Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 November 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: S Hambley R Nielsen 40 J Arnold 39 T James F Cox G Wholagan 38. Read more
15 November 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: C Ashby R Machura 41 D Wilson M Richings 36 N Turner 35. Read more
14 November 2019
ALBANY: Par: J Ciprian +3 H Wallis +2 I Watkins +2 J King +1 J Hough +1 C Anning +1 P Williams 0 J Roggio 0 B Tichelaar 0 D Willmer 0 A Kinsey 0. Read more
13 November 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: P Wark 32 K Egan D Bamford 28 A Wyett 27 J Dick 26. B: L Bowler 37 B Walker 32 J Ingerson 31 P Marshall 30 S Parsons 29. Read more
11 November 2019
ALBANY: Saturday Stableford: R Willcocks 40 D Ridley E Orzel R Hornsby 39 S McDonald B Lowrie R Marks E James 38 N Sewell R Maroni R Mearns 37. ... Read more
11 November 2019
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Stableford: B Larson 42 J Stuttard 41 L Adamos 41 D Ebert 41 L Collison 40 J Stockden 39 F Wong 39 J Mobilia 39 M Gray 37 J Bray ... Read more
11 November 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: J Armstrong 45 N Holmes 42 R Donald 41 A Roseby 40 K Taylor E Heales M Garlepp R William R North E Arthur J ... Read more
11 November 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stableford: D Jowett 39pts cb G Duggan 39. Good Scores: M Goodall 38 D Shave H Craig 37 E Dutton S Newman C Beaumont K ... Read more
06 November 2019
WA CITY VETERANS at Rockingham: Stableford A: J Jones 39 G Bracegirdle 39 M Hardless 39 R Lee 36 D Florance 35. B: E Fong 38 D Lamont 37 B Anderson ... Read more
04 November 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men WA Retic Supplies Stroke: J Roberts 65 J Rafol 66 D Wilson 67 D Partridge M Fancote 68 R Malaquin 70. Gross: S Getwanuson ... Read more
04 November 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: R Weare 43 W Williams S O'Hare M Smith 41 P Fitzmaurice B Spence B Taylor 39 R Sputore J Cunningham N Bertucci R Connors ... Read more
04 November 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: C Clare cb S Dean B Olivier T Holmes D Rowe 35 G Esmond M Malone B Laurenson T Power A Hassan J Malone 34 B ... Read more
01 November 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: F Cox 37 K Roberts 35 J Arnold S Getwanuson 34. Ladies 3 in 1 comp: K Rouse S Stockey 68.5, J ... Read more
30 October 2019
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: 4B Agg Stableford: P Porter L Gilbertson K Moore R Smith 91, J Woolfrey A Housley J Ellis T Smart 87, B Wilkinson J Lang G ... Read more
28 October 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: K Gray M Fancote 43 Ward 42 S Indge 38 S Hambley J Webb 36. Gross: J Sweetman 27. Read more
26 October 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Women: Stroke: N McRobb 73 A Hau 74. Helfers Shield: J Boros 72. NTP: 5th A Grandile 9th G Mc Robb 14th P Fitzmaurice 17th M Seaton. Read more
25 October 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: R Viney 39 R Di Virgilio B Howe G Kennedy J Italiano J Edwards 38 T Holmes J Armstrong 37 T Power S Italiano ... Read more
25 October 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Stableford: D Connor 41 P Harbron (Denmark CC) 40 T Anderson 39 G Herbert J Vincent 38 L Michael D Radovan (Busselton) 37 J Wheeler ... Read more
24 October 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Tuesday Ladies Par: J Maddox +1 M Goodall 0 cb. Good Scores: E Nolan 0 J Henley J Watters -1 K Waters C Beaumont M Corbett N Firth A ... Read more
23 October 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies Stroke: L Bolger 71 S Webb 72. Gross: T Borgward 82. Read more
08 December 2019
Johan Kammerstad maintained his perfect record in the Australian All Abilities Championship, winning a playoff in Sydney to go back-to-back. Read more
18 November 2019
It was a day of upsets as the storied Victorian Amateur Championship began at Kingston Heath today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia