Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

17 November 2019
CASTLEMAINE: Medley: Stableford: 3B: J Prendergast (7) D Pollard (12) J Williams (19) 89. Read more
16 November 2019
BACCHUS MARSH: Women: Par: M Dunne (12) 4 up. Men: Stroke: Medal: A: T Golding (9) 72. B: D Prior (15) 72. C: C Rossitto (19) 69. Read more
15 November 2019
BLACK BULL: Men: Stroke Medal Nov: Black: T Wilson (23) 73. Read more
15 November 2019
HUNTINGDALE: Medley: Stableford: G Keith (16) 38. Read more
14 November 2019
AXEDALE: Women: Stableford: A: K Scales (15) 35. B: E Dal Santo (31) 38. C: C Williams (44) 43. Read more
13 November 2019
BLACK BULL: Stableford: T Chacksfield (16) 40. Read more
12 November 2019
CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stableford: C McConnell (18) 40. Read more
11 November 2019
HEIDELBERG: Stableford Black: A: D Drummond (12) 38. B: M Pogemiller (15) 44. C: D Schnabel (27) 40. Stableford: Medal of Medallists: A: T McLachlan ... Read more
11 November 2019
BACCHUS MARSH: Women: Stroke: Medal Nov: C Sutherland (15) 75 cb. M Willaton (21) 75. Men: Stableford: Team Multi: S Ward (1) 74. J Coy (8) 74. Read more
11 November 2019
DORSET: Mxd: Stableford: 9-hole: N McIntosh (20) 19. Snr Par: Div 1: G Seed (13) sq cb. Div 2: D Haynes (27) 1 up cb. Read more
11 November 2019
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: Peninsula South: L Winslett (10) P Soon-Shiong N Simpson S Lan gworthy 61. Stableford: Peninsula North: ... Read more
07 November 2019
BARWON HEADS: Men: Stableford Black: H Brodie (10) 33. Stableford: G Reeve (10) 36. B Merriman (20) 34. Read more
06 November 2019
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Stableford: Rowville: W Ma (10) 40 cb. P Simmonds (28) 40. Mxd: Endeavour Hills: A: J Huysman (11) 39. B: R McCart (20) 39. Read more
05 November 2019
CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stableford: A: H Moolenaar (23) 40. B: G Long (26) 40 cb. Read more
04 November 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men WA Retic Supplies Stroke: J Roberts 65 J Rafol 66 D Wilson 67 D Partridge M Fancote 68 R Malaquin 70. Gross: S Getwanuson ... Read more
04 November 2019
EASTWOOD: Men: Stroke: A: L Jensen (3) 69. B: M Rawlings (14) 66 cb. C: D Brown (22) 68. Medal Nov: M Rawlings (14) M Wylie (14) 66 to playoff. ... Read more
04 November 2019
GOONAWARRA: Men: Stableford: G Baker (15) 34. Women: Stroke: Medal Nov: Medal: S Gilchrist (17) 84. Men: Stroke Black: A/Medal: C Mclean (0) 69. A: L ... Read more
04 November 2019
DORSET: Mxd: Stableford: 9-hole: R Chamberlain (28) 23. Snr Stroke Medal Nov: White: Div 1: J Colebatch (15) 65. Div 2: J Henderson (18) 57. Women: ... Read more
01 November 2019
CLIFTON SPRINGS: Medley: Stableford: L Matthews (24) 39. R Law (13) 38. N Bown (17) 37 cb. E McManus (15) 37. Read more
31 October 2019
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A: D Richardson (11) 34. B: R Mitchell (44) 33. Read more
24 January 2020
Fifteen major champions. That’s the number that depicts the strength of the field for the ISPS Handa Women’s Australian Open. Read more
22 January 2020
Brittany Altomare had a great 2019, but she's hopeful Royal Adelaide will provide her that breakthrough LPGA Tour victory. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia