Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

16 November 2019
KENTON VALLEY: Stableford: Div 1: D Schutz C Mullett 40 J Avery R Shearer C Fiebig 38 J Kane 37 D Cass 36 R Sara 31 K Shearer P Sara 28. Stroke: Div ... Read more
14 November 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: G Agars 37 P Bowler 36 R Payne 35 F Vucic 35 G Allison 34 L Elliott 33. B: C Woollacott 37 D Mann 36 B Hall 35 B Brooke 35 S ... Read more
13 November 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: P Wark 32 K Egan D Bamford 28 A Wyett 27 J Dick 26. B: L Bowler 37 B Walker 32 J Ingerson 31 P Marshall 30 S Parsons 29. Read more
11 November 2019
PORT LINCOLN: Stableford: A: H Rosalia 40 cb J Hausler 40. B: M Parker 43 G Dyke 39. C: B Healey 38 C Clark 35. Women: L Hosking 34 C Thompson 33 cb. ... Read more
07 November 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: K Plummer 37 G Deboar P Bowler 35 G Kay 33 R Dillon D Laundy 32. B: A Gray 39 A Raftopoulos 35 R Young 34 P Steinhardt G ... Read more
04 November 2019
PORT LINCOLN: Stableford: A: D Wallace 41 J Hausler 39. B: G Hughes 41 P Polkinghorne 38. C: R Sharrad 39 R Glass 38. Women: C Carr 35 C Thompson 31 ... Read more
31 October 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: P Bowler K Duval 39 J Percey 38 W Somerfield 37 G Deboar 36 R Payne 34. B: B Brooke C Wright 37 F Tripodi 36 B Hall T ... Read more
30 October 2019
NAIRNE: Sunday 9-hole Stableford: A Golder S Cowell 22 L Liebelt 22 pts B Strout 20 A McKenna G Cousins B White J Sadler 19. Ambrose Read more
28 October 2019
NORTH ADELAIDE: Saturday Women Par: G Trainor +3 B Smith T Wongsala +2 S Emrick 0 SB Lee C Hirst -1. Read more
26 October 2019
BARMERA: Stroke: K Sampson 71 cb M Ubhey 71 E vanhensbergen B Krollig 72. Read more
24 October 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: M Smith 40 P Bowler 38 G Kay 37 C Muirhead K Chan 36 B Nott 35. B: R Mann 41 D Willing G Moore M Zoppa 39 R Fidock 37 A ... Read more
23 October 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: A Vanstone 34 M Nelligan M Frogley L Brien 33 P Oxenham 32. B: S Parsons 38 M Emmett 33 J Phillips C Walsh M Hicks 32. Read more
21 October 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: M Kelly 39 N Conolan 39 G Stevens A Klomp G Giotis 38. Place Getters: R Goodwin 37 N O'Connell T Morphett 36 A Read more
20 October 2019
NEW TERRY: Stroke/C-ship A: S Heath cb P O'Sullivan 74 K Daglish cb D Norman 76 D Welch 82. B: R Bennett 63 A Jellett 68 B Enegerg 75 K Rogers 76 B ... Read more
17 October 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: D Terrell 35 K Phelps 34 L Elliott 33 J Anderson 32. B: J Holyoak 37 J McKean M Davey 36 P Martens 35. C: R O'Shea B ... Read more
14 October 2019
COPPERCLUB: Stableford: J Thompson cb A Lauritsen 40 A Brown B Mills cb B Gordon 37 J Tilbury T Mason cb D Simpson 36 I Crocker P Schultz 35. Read more
10 October 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: K Duval 38 B Kingshott 35 G Allison L Elliott 34 H Moore B Lovelock 33. B: T Roberts 38 A Walsh 37 A Gray A Reddy 35 S ... Read more
09 October 2019
KOOYANGA: Stroke: A: D Percey 73 K Miki 76 M Frogley 77 J Hunter M Nelligan 81. B: M Emmett 72 V Lacey 78 S Parsons 81 P Marshall A Donnelly 82. C: B ... Read more
07 October 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A Morkunas R Henshaw 41 M Trenorden 40 T Carracher A Kennedy 39. Place Getters: A Porplycia 38 G Ascough S Wingard C Martin ... Read more
07 October 2019
WIRRINA COVE: Stableford: Div 1: M Brazier 40 K Daglish 38 P O'Sullivan 33 G Pavlov 32 cb G Costello 32. Div 2: S Gaskin 44 V Lane 36 A Jellett 33 R ... Read more
08 December 2019
Johan Kammerstad maintained his perfect record in the Australian All Abilities Championship, winning a playoff in Sydney to go back-to-back. Read more
18 November 2019
It was a day of upsets as the storied Victorian Amateur Championship began at Kingston Heath today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia