Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 September 2019
CAMDEN: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: S Roberson (19) D Morris (16) 72 cb. 2B Scr: M Sinclair D Cummins 54. A: M Sinclair (12) 42. A Scr: G Matheson 33. ... Read more
19 September 2019
CAMDEN: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: S Chapman P Morrison J Page W Kozinski 62.5. Read more
18 September 2019
JAMBEROO: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: Div 1 Scr: J O'Brien (15) N Woolley (17) 143. Div 1: K Brennan (16) S Walsh (25) 113.25. Read more
17 September 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: I Lee (15) A Kwong (28) 53. Div 1: M Pocklington (18) 44. Div 2: S Aung (21) 43. Div 3: A Kwong (28) 44. Read more
16 September 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: J Rafols 43 M Atkinson 42 S Walker 40 S Hambley 39 C Ashby F Cox J Sweetman R Malaquin 38. Read more
16 September 2019
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Savic (23) B Bubalo (15) 47. A: S Green (8) 39. B: J Black (21) 40. Scr: R Loewenthal 35. Women: Stableford Gold: D ... Read more
16 September 2019
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: A: W Leamon (9) 69 cb. B: T Wilkinson (16) 68. C: M McNamara (23) 70. A Scr: B Pickin 70. Read more
16 September 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: K Lawson-Brown (15) 36. Read more
13 September 2019
BAYVIEW: Women: Stableford: Div 1: D Hoschke (11) 40. Div 2: G Wood (26) 48. Stableford Gold: Div 3: M Maher (45) 48. Read more
12 September 2019
MONASH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: D Allan (6) M Meares (12) 46. Div 2: H Brett (20) M Smith (25) 51. 2B Scr: C Abbott A Groom 40. A: H Knapp (10) ... Read more
11 September 2019
BARDWELL VALLEY: Veteran: Stableford White: A: G Lee (5) 37. B: G Sheary (14) 36. C: T White (23) 36. Read more
10 September 2019
BWVGA at Everglades: Veteran: Stableford: 2B Multi: M Gemmell L Turner 78. Div 1: P Crowder (14) 38. Div 2: L McDonald (19) 40. Div 3: D Waud (32) 37 ... Read more
09 September 2019
BAYVIEW: Medley: Par: 2B: T Atley (5) M Touw (13) 8 up. Men: A: N Woolmer (8) 1 up. B: A Chee (23) 5 up. Scr: R Loewenthal 3 down. Women: L Smith ... Read more
09 September 2019
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stroke: Medal Sep: A: D Garrett (13) 63. B: J Loveridge (15) 60. C: D Buckner (29) 63. Read more
09 September 2019
CASTLE HILL: Medley: Stableford: 2B: I Barnes (16) G Inveradi (26) 101. Men: A: P Crocker (10) 43. B: D Odgers (12) 44. C: G Inveradi (26) 42. Women: ... Read more
06 September 2019
BRIGHTON LAKES: Mxd: Stableford: A: S Messervy (9) 36. B: G Sami (18) 39 cb. C: C Wilkinson (29) 44. Read more
05 September 2019
CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: Div 1: G Letourneau (23) A Marsh (0) 72. Div 2: S Tan (14) A Moya (16) 72. Scr: M Dowd D Attard 67. A: I ... Read more
04 September 2019
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Wenborne (17) D Whiley (15) 46. A: D Whiley (15) 39. B: J Doering (23) 37. Scr: O Poate 29. Women: 2B: Gold: A Hinton ... Read more
03 September 2019
BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: T Mattick (13) R Taylor (18) 47. Men: A: P Akers (11) 39. B: R Asawa (16) 37. C: H Banks (36) 39. Veteran: Div 1: ... Read more
02 September 2019
BARDWELL VALLEY: Stableford: D Bowman (19) 44. Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia