Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

09 October 2019
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: D Baker (26) M Young (28) 82. A: A McEntee (10) 42. B: J Doering (24) 43. White: B Kocass (31) 38. Scr: B Sims 33. ... Read more
08 October 2019
BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Aitken L Aitken 50. 2B Scr: S Luke A Crowe 36. Men: A: V Cantore (11) 39. B: J Cavaleri (17) 38. C: G Matherson ... Read more
07 October 2019
LIVERPOOL: Medley: Stroke: Foursome: H Choi S Jin (13.5) 69.5. Stableford: A: P Sithrajvongsa (12) 38 cb. B: D Gainsford (13) 43. C: R Emerton (26) ... Read more
07 October 2019
LEONAY: Men: Stroke Medal Oct: White: A: L Alexander (7) 63. A Scr: L Cupples 69. B: K Gordon (14) 65. B Scr: K Gordon 79 cb. C: P Law (22) 60. C ... Read more
07 October 2019
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Kirby (12) 43. Div 2: A Fulepp (22) 40. Div 3: M Kim (40) 39. 9-hole: A Lee (31) 19. Medley: B Lee (36) 23 cb. M ... Read more
07 October 2019
BAYVIEW: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: Div 1: C Clarke A Gluckman (10.5) 148. Div 1 Scr: A Gluckman C Clarke (10.5) 169. Div 2 Scr: C Fletcher T ... Read more
03 October 2019
FORSTER: Men: Stableford Irish Team: White: B Ellis (22) J Daniel (22) W Dark (13) T McDermott (22) 100. Read more
02 October 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Par: Div 1: G Agnew (15) 3 up. Div 2: L Hale (20) 4 up. Div 3: L Isaacs (39) 5 up. Trophy: L Isaacs (39) 5 up. Read more
01 October 2019
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: G Easy (27) 40. Women: Gold: S Davies (38) 37. Read more
30 September 2019
FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: K Ackroyd (20) G Diener (21) 47 cb. A: A Bray Gibraltar (11) 34 cb. B: K Gounder (13) 41. C: A Singh (23) 40. ... Read more
30 September 2019
WINDSOR: Mnr pairs f: J McKenzie S Lunn 27 J Lawler R Paynter 12. Mxd pairs f: D Paull B Kirk 24 Y Mudiman G Harkins 19. Mxd fours f: K Lee C Hudson ... Read more
30 September 2019
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Sirbadhoo (16) K Rowe (8) 51. A: P Chapman (6) 39. B: R Tang (16) 41. C: J Baker (23) 43. 2B: M Tesoriero (10) P ... Read more
30 September 2019
STRATHFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Salvaggio (27) W Ralph (17) 49. Div 1: J Kang (41) 39 cb. Div 2: R Caves (27) 42. Scr: Y Kim 31 cb. Veteran ... Read more
30 September 2019
BAYVIEW: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: Div 1 Scr: A Gluckman C Clarke (10.5) 85. Div 1: S Storer W Climo (18) 70. Div 2 Scr: K Platt J Abr ahams ... Read more
26 September 2019
AVALON: Women: Stroke: D Price (36) 58. Scr: D Price 94. C'ship: A: L Light 285. B: J Duggan 341. D Price (36) 201. Read more
25 September 2019
BALGOWLAH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: R Hare (21) 33 cb. Div 2: L Hoffman (32) 36. Read more
24 September 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: I Dalziel (13) R Lloyd (17) 48. Div 1: S Hill (17) 42. Div 2: L Harris (24) 42. Div 3: J Kwong (28) 43. Read more
23 September 2019
CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: Div 1: T Phu (14) 42 cb. Div 2: R Destefano (21) 41. Div 3: M Harvey (25) 41. D Scr: M Sammut 35. Women: D: M Choi (22) ... Read more
23 September 2019
CAMDEN: Women: Stableford: A: J Matheson (15) 33. B: P Gleeson (20) 36. C: J Page (29) 30. 2B: S Chapman (9) V Jameson (20) 43 cb. Men: A: D Hoare ... Read more
23 September 2019
LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A Braude (17) A Wright (27) 46. 2B Scr: B James (2) T Winders (7) 36. A: J Stephens (Killara 7) 38. B: M Burns (15) ... Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia