Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

29 January 2019
CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: B Hayden (19) 38. B: M Convoy (21) 37. C: S Bywater (32) 39. D: P Kennelly (36) 33. A Scr: A Bull (8) 26 cb. Read more
25 January 2019
BLACKHEATH: Women: Stableford Yellow: C Rhind (26) 30 cb. Read more
24 January 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: W Wells (8) M Dakic (10) 49. Div 2: G Burt (24) S Lee (16) 49. 2B Scr: D Morgan (1) J Clendining (6) 45. 4B Agg: ... Read more
23 January 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: S Kim (14) 35 cb. Div 2: H Dodshon (30) 37. Read more
22 January 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: C Holmes (20) T Davies (20) 84. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 58. A: P Bradley (9) 37. B: D Smith (14) 44. ... Read more
21 January 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Lambert (12) A Pennington (21) 48. Mxd: R Hales (40) C Carver (21) 44. Read more
21 January 2019
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: A: G Cornich (6) 39. B: S Rook (15) 43. C: R Hawke (19) 42. 2B: S Kiss (20) A Pengue (26) 51. 2B Scr: R Hore G Cornish 39. Read more
19 January 2019
BARNWELL PARK: Mxd: Stableford: N Hong (11) 41. Read more
18 January 2019
LAKES ENTRANCE: Men: Stableford White: A: P Mifsud (14) 41. B: I Malejew (16) 40. C: L Battista (24) 41. Read more
18 January 2019
BERMAGUI: Men: Par White: A: D Quinto (12) 2 up. B: S Roberts (18) 5 up. C: J Adam (27) 7 up. Read more
18 January 2019
BLACKHEATH: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Bamford (13) M Windsor (21) 48 cb. A Price (20) 41 cb. Read more
17 January 2019
BARNWELL PARK: Women: Stroke: A: D Brown (17) 66. B: C Yum (28) 57. B/Medal: S Jones (27) 65. C: A Vilsmas (34) 68. Scr: N Armstrong (19) 90. Read more
16 January 2019
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: 2B: L Rigg J D'Ambrosio 48. A: J Dobrijevic (14) 39. B: A Hodgson (27) 38 cb. C: J D'Ambrosio (39) 41. 9-hole: Gold: R ... Read more
15 January 2019
AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Kinchington (25) M Kang (15) 49. Men: M Grosbard (18) 44. Scr: M Paterson (7) 35. Women: A Griffin (40) 38 cb. Read more
14 January 2019
CRONULLA: Men: Stableford: 4B Agg: P Cox (16) T Holland (10) 71 cb. Mxd: 4B: G Dearsley (19) C Dearsley (25) 45. Men: A: D O'Brien (21) 40. Scr: J ... Read more
14 January 2019
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stableford: T Niess (31) 34. Read more
14 January 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: T Kenny (13) 39. Read more
11 January 2019
AYVIEW: Women: Stableford: Div 1: W Climo (18) 40. Div 2: J Yorke (45) 43. Read more
10 January 2019
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: J Richards (11) 37. B: M Tomchin (16) 40. C: R Ford (23) 36. Read more
09 January 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Williams (20) 36. Div 2: M Baek (35) 36. Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia