Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 March 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stroke: Vardon: Div 1 Scr: M Harvey 72. Div 1: A Caiger (10) 65. Stableford: 2B: P Small (27) S Duncan (14) 43 cb. Div 1: R Page (17) ... Read more
25 March 2019
BARDWELL VALLEY: Women: Stableford: M Joma (21) 33. Read more
22 March 2019
BANKSTOWN: Women: Stableford: Foursome: Div 1: L Manning J Heys 76. Div 1 Scr: K Raper L Nowak 95. Div 2: M Adams T Addington 80.5. Div 2 Scr: N ... Read more
21 March 2019
AVALON: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: D Price (38) 17. Read more
20 March 2019
LONG REEF: Women: Stroke: Foursome qlfrs: Div 1: R Loomes G Bennett 70. Div 2: W Thomas R Lyon 75. Div 3: J Kerr L Patrick 75. Div 1 Scr: J Brown C ... Read more
19 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: A Malone (26) P Czartowski (18) 78. A Malone (26) 40. Read more
18 March 2019
BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: S Suttie (19) 38. Read more
18 March 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Black (3) G Pavey (13) 73 cb. A: C Allen (8) 41. B: M Park (14) 39. C: B Tran (35) 36. Scr: M Black 35. Read more
18 March 2019
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: A Kumar (26) 41. Veteran: A: J Frew (15) 41. B: J McHardy (16) 39. C: D Candy (26) 36. Read more
15 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: D Tindall (13) K Tutt (17) 82. 2B Scr: B Willingham P Bradley 62. A: P Bradley (8) 38. B: K Tutt (17) ... Read more
14 March 2019
CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: M Greksa (5) S Bugdayli (10) 46. Div 2: W Alvarez (7) R Chand (36) 50. Scr: V Milinkovic M Dowd 41. A: ... Read more
13 March 2019
BALGOWLAH: Medley: Stableford: Canadian Foursome: S Moore H Zeegers 60.125. Read more
12 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: G Jackson (17) T Davies (27) 50. 2B Scr: N Wood (3) D Blacker (6) 38. A: K McGuire (7) 41. B: S Wheatley ... Read more
12 March 2019
AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: T Gerard-Bradbury (25) E Bloom (8) 51. Men: R Gorczyca (10) 42. A Scr: C Wittenberg Snr (0) 34. Women: ... Read more
12 March 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Caiger (10) P Wijenberg (9) 49 cb. A: A Kaida (8) 42. B: A Casey (16) 43. C: P Rogers (21) 41. Scr: W Wells 36. Read more
12 March 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: F Tobin (13) 41. Read more
08 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: J Vincent (14) P McLoughlin (Horizons 25) 49. 2B Scr: K Mcguire M Brown (Camden Valley) 39. A: L Gibson ... Read more
07 March 2019
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford 2B: White: D Hill (14) J Friedman (16) 49. G Maclean (25) 42. Read more
06 March 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: A Nam (24) 39. Div 2: S Kim (29) 42. Read more
05 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: K McGreavy (18) S Wheatley (17) 77. 2B Scr: B Willingham L Cox 57. A: L Cox (9) 38. B: K McGreavy (18) ... Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia