Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 April 2019
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: T Stafford (20) 40 cb. Women: J Lee (31) 37. Medley: 2B: A Scr: J Kang S Park 39. M Ha (36) H Snodgrass (25) 47. ... Read more
12 April 2019
CAMPBELLTOWN: Stableford Veteran Men: Div 1: V Do (25) 38. Div 2: W Buckley (25) 37. Veteran Women: Div 1: J Berthwick (37) 34. Div 2: R Olsen (45) ... Read more
11 April 2019
KOGARAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: T La Vite (24) V Steidleberger (19) 45. A: T Smith (12) 38. B: R Jerome (17) 36. C: M Hatton (28) 39. Scr: D ... Read more
10 April 2019
RANDWICK: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Johnston (18) G Wilkinson (12) 45. A: T Park (11) 36. B: C O'Niell (14) 38. C: A Durante (18) 37. Scr: C McMahon 28. Read more
09 April 2019
BWVGA: Veteran Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Willcock G Willcock 47. Div 1: S Edwards (13) 36 cb. Div 2: M Barry (20) 35. Div 3: P White (24) 35 cb. Div ... Read more
08 April 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Yang (22) S Ham (16) 48. Mxd: J Doolan (15) J Doolan (44) 44. Men: Div 1: S Della Pietra (18) 40. Div 2: A Yang ... Read more
08 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: S Kennedy (7) 80. Men: A: L Lewis (8) 67. A Scr: S Borton 74. B: T Broadhead (18) 68. B Scr: S Hart 85. C: M ... Read more
08 April 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: M Jang (11) 36. Read more
05 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: P Gane (18) F Cullum (22) 49 cb. 2B Scr: M Eason (Bingara Gorge) K Mcguire 35. A: J Battle (Camden Valley ... Read more
04 April 2019
AVALON: Women: Stroke: J Pike (27) 67. Scr: J Pike 94. Medal Apr: C Williams (30) 74. Read more
03 April 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Street (19) 37. Div 2: B Bay (26) 34 cb. Read more
02 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: G Richards (14) C Holmes (18) 72. A: B Young (8) 38. B: G Eamons (17) 39. C: K Ryan (26) 37. Read more
01 April 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Singh (16) S Moffat (31) 46. Mxd: M Boland (9) K Hemingway (20) 45. Men: Div 1: G Kendall (15) 41. Div 2: A ... Read more
01 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: B Willingham (5) T Willingham (8) 81. 2B Scr: K McGuire T Willingham 59. A: B Willingham (5) 41. B: T ... Read more
01 April 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: C Shugg (13) 40. Read more
29 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Omeara (24) K Mcguire (6) 74. 2B Scr: L Gibson N Wood 57. A: T Ryan (Macquarie Links 5) 39. B: S ... Read more
28 March 2019
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Derrig (25) D Chardon (10) 47. 2B Scr: M Osborne C Riley 37. Stableford Black: A: P Love (12) 35. B: O Neckovski ... Read more
27 March 2019
AVALON: Men: Stableford: 2B Multi: K Wilkinson (10) B Hambly (33) 68. Read more
26 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: P Czartowski (19) G Donaldson (29) 48. 2B Scr: D Blacker (6) T Burnus (4) 39. A: N Wood (3) 36. B: P Boots ... Read more
25 March 2019
BONDI: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Fuller (15) E McCall (17) 48. L Furlong (5) 41. Read more
19 February 2020
2017 champion Michael Sim will start his #QldOpen charge on Thursday morning with Brad Kennedy and Jed Morgan. Read more
19 February 2020
Four past champions have returned in search of their second Queensland Open title. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia