Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 November 2019
BARDWELL VALLEY: Stableford: C Jones (11) 34. Read more
16 November 2019
BEVERLEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: Team: A: A Sinclair (17) J Hourn (20) S O'Brien (14) P Lazaropoulos (21) 96. A: T Coleman (11) 41. B: B Port (17) ... Read more
15 November 2019
CABRAMATTA: Stableford Veteran Men: White: R Suplat (10) 38. Women: Div 1: E Burton (22) 35. Div 2: T Tassone (36) 38. Read more
15 November 2019
FOX HILLS: Medley: Stableford: R Staunton (22) 39. Read more
14 November 2019
BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Stibbard R Clifton 48 cb. 2B Scr: J Colella N Hill 39. A: T Hagan (9) 41. B: P Raper (14) 44. C: P Stibbard (22) ... Read more
13 November 2019
CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: J Langley (22) B Forrester (14) 80. Div 1: J Hewson (16) 44. Div 2: J O'Conner (19) 45. Read more
12 November 2019
CROMER: Women: Stableford Gold: A: R Doolan (21) 35. B: L Roberts (41) 37. Read more
11 November 2019
CARNARVON: Men: Stableford 2B: White: Z Pavlovski (18) V Bui 53. Mxd: S Wells (13) J McBlaine (22) 48. Women: J McBlaine (13) D Wells (38) 52. Men: ... Read more
11 November 2019
PYMBLE: Men: Stableford: A: L Cross (10) 39. B: S Mackintosh (18) 41. C: D Dammers (22) 41. Women: F Mcdermott (17) 38. Mxd: I Clohessy (24) . D ... Read more
11 November 2019
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: N Sullivan (9) 35 cb. Div 2: L Wayling (24) 33 cb. Div 3: D Blackadder (34) 39. 9-hole: V Taylor (38) 21. Medley: ... Read more
11 November 2019
LIVERPOOL: Men: Stableford 2B: White: P Singles (18) W Baldwin (16) 50 cb. 2B Scr: S Quagliata A Mesiti 38. A: P McGregor (12) 41. B: A Mesiti (17) ... Read more
07 November 2019
AVALON: Women: Stableford: M Whiteman (38) 38 cb. Read more
06 November 2019
GLENMORE: Medley: Stableford: B Morris (20) 43. Read more
05 November 2019
CABRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: A: P Larkey (8) G Evans (15) 46. P Larkey (8) 41. Read more
04 November 2019
FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford White: A: G Sinclair (5) 37. B: J Gaerlan (19) 39. C: A Singh (21) 42. Women: Stableford: S McGinley (24) 30. Read more
04 November 2019
CABRAMATTA: Men: Stroke: Medal Nov: A: I Buckley (6) 68. A Scr: M Nagy 73 cb. B: G Stafford (10) 69. B Scr: J Curic 81. C: A Manu (17) 70. C Scr: P ... Read more
04 November 2019
ROSEVILLE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: B Carnegie (24) 36. Div 2: E Scahill (32) 38. Div 3: J Freeman (35) 40. 9-hole: B Morton (40) 19. Stableford ... Read more
01 November 2019
CABRAMATTA: Stableford Veteran Men: White: W Sanders (19) 40. Women: President's Trophy: E Burton (23) 37. Captain's Trophy: A Casey (19) 38. Read more
31 October 2019
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford White: A: H Zeegers (14) 41. B: G Hobson (14) 44. C: I Lanskis (24) 45. Read more
30 October 2019
AVALON: Men: Par: Bisque: G Searl (27) 14 up. Read more
08 December 2019
Johan Kammerstad maintained his perfect record in the Australian All Abilities Championship, winning a playoff in Sydney to go back-to-back. Read more
18 November 2019
It was a day of upsets as the storied Victorian Amateur Championship began at Kingston Heath today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia